Loading
WIRunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
West Salem Middle School Meet 2023
Sep 19, 2023
West Salem HS
West Salem, WI
Hosted by
West Salem Middle School
Timing/Results
AccuRace Timing Services
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
Boys 6th Grade
Boys 7th Grade
Boys 8th Grade
Girls 6th Grade
Girls 7th Grade
Girls 8th Grade
Boys 6th Grade
62 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Baumer, Adam
West Salem Middle School
Brei, Lucas
Longfellow Middle School
Korthuis, Dom
Holmen Middle School
Anagal, Cooper
Tomah Middle School
Loos, Owen
Onalaska Middle School
Renaud, Levi
Tomah Middle School
Gronemus, Mason
West Salem Middle School
Damstra, Evan
Longfellow Middle School
O'Hearn, Cam
Holmen Middle School
Reynen, Noah
Onalaska Middle School
Tomten, Logan
West Salem Middle School
Binsfeld, Tommy
Aquinas
Pitt, John
Longfellow Middle School
Smith, Jaxon
Holmen Middle School
Trochinski, Carson
Onalaska Middle School
Nordeen, Charlie
Aquinas
Verse, Cameron
Longfellow Middle School
Stetter, Brecken
Holmen Middle School
Dagons, Myles
Onalaska Middle School
Sullivan, Dominic
Aquinas
Mayberry, Sebastian
Onalaska Middle School
Becker, Nolan
Sparta
Sustar, Henry
Logan Middle School
Moore, Tait
Aquinas
Anderson, Theo
Holmen Middle School
Gavilan, Dominic
Sparta
Topolski, Matthew
Onalaska Middle School
Bockenhauer, Jack
Holmen Middle School
Miller, Hudson
Sparta
Davis, Sylar
Onalaska Middle School
Schlueter, Mason
Sparta
Arneson, Sam
Longfellow Middle School
Brudos, Caleb
Holmen Middle School
Yang, Leeam
Onalaska Middle School
Cannon, Colton
West Salem Middle School
Chittendon, Wesley
Longfellow Middle School
McVietty, Andrew
Holmen Middle School
Helming, Augustine
Tomah Middle School
Neilson, Aarin
Onalaska Middle School
You-Lonetree, Colton
Tomah Middle School
Sullivan, Jayden
West Salem Middle School
Kader, Tayven
Longfellow Middle School
Simonson, Carter
Holmen Middle School
Stanley, Alex
Onalaska Middle School
Jorgensen, Sam
Aquinas
Vanberg, Isaac
Longfellow Middle School
Stanton, Harry
Holmen Middle School
Walden, Matthew
Onalaska Middle School
Tippery, Ivan
Holmen Middle School
McGovern, Isaac
Aquinas
Lease, Jayden
Longfellow Middle School
Davis, Alistar
Onalaska Middle School
Ludlow, Griffin
Aquinas
Erdman, Leo
Sparta
Bernhardt, Brady
Onalaska Middle School
Benzing, Logan
Holmen Middle School
Kehren, Reise
Sparta
Chandana, Shanyu
Onalaska Middle School
Ackerman, Nathan
Longfellow Middle School
Bork, Esten
Holmen Middle School
Paniagua, Dominic
Sparta
Fehrenbacher, William
Onalaska Middle School
Back to Top
Boys 7th Grade
44 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Bradley, Matt
Aquinas
Fukuda, Evan
Aquinas
Dowd, Brendan
Onalaska Middle School
Belby, Dylan
Logan Middle School
Walden, Alexander
Onalaska Middle School
Thrush, Lane
Aquinas
Petullo, Thomas
Holmen Middle School
Kincaid, Graham
Logan Middle School
Stacey, Ivan
Onalaska Middle School
Meier, Johnathan
Logan Middle School
SCHANHOFER, TRYGVE
Sparta
Merkey, Henry
Longfellow Middle School
Wilson, David
Logan Middle School
Lopez, Gus
Sparta
Bolwerk, Aiden
West Salem Middle School
Grilley, Nathan
Longfellow Middle School
Reich, Eli
Longfellow Middle School
Wolff, Logan
Sparta
Boland, Alex
Aquinas
Buck, Spencer
Aquinas
Davey, Nolan
Logan Middle School
Krall, Ian
Onalaska Middle School
Onyeabor, Adeil
Aquinas
Hackman, Gunner
Holmen Middle School
Blum, Thatcher
Logan Middle School
Yang, Lex
Onalaska Middle School
Vandenlangdenberg, Nolan
Aquinas
Dummer, Kooper
Holmen Middle School
May, Nathaniel
Logan Middle School
Frana, Tristan
Onalaska Middle School
Bratsch, Micah
Longfellow Middle School
Richardson, John
Logan Middle School
Garrison, Trenton
Sparta
Schnick, Liam
West Salem Middle School
Romano, Ian
Longfellow Middle School
Hall, Charlie
Longfellow Middle School
Smith, Amireo
Sparta
LAVALLEY, IAN
12:52.86
Sparta
Helgeson, Brayden
13:45.16
Holmen Middle School
Wengel, Owen
16:14.92
Holmen Middle School
Bakken, Cameron
16:23.57
Onalaska Middle School
Durnil, Dominic
16:32.02
Holmen Middle School
Stryker, Preston
17:18.00
Tomah Middle School
Taylor, William
23:45.90
Tomah Middle School
Back to Top
Boys 8th Grade
61 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Lopez, Sebastian
Sparta
Konkol, Benjamin
West Salem Middle School
Hasburgh, Cole
Longfellow Middle School
Farmer, Caleb
Logan Middle School
Rieber, Landon
West Salem Middle School
Olson, Wesley
Longfellow Middle School
Jarrett, Mitchell
Logan Middle School
Mossman, Tyler
Holmen Middle School
McKinney, Owen
West Salem Middle School
Gowey, Champion
Onalaska Middle School
Biondo, Noah
West Salem Middle School
Mika, Samuel
Onalaska Middle School
Sommerfield, Cade
Onalaska Middle School
Brickner, Landon
Holmen Middle School
Heiman, Clayton
Onalaska Middle School
Ericksmoen, Ty
Longfellow Middle School
Davey, Ethan
Logan Middle School
Imgrund, Joshua
Onalaska Middle School
WITHROW, CONNER
Sparta
Habenicht, Courtland
West Salem Middle School
Hyer, Silas
West Salem Middle School
Noel, Jackson
Longfellow Middle School
Schultz, Jackson
Logan Middle School
Davis, Grayson
Sparta
Vasquez Contreras, Alex
Sparta
Siegersma, Noah
West Salem Middle School
Wilder, Ryan
Longfellow Middle School
Jackson, Brecken
Logan Middle School
Quackenbush, Ethan
West Salem Middle School
Hamilton, Theron
Longfellow Middle School
Holst, Colin
West Salem Middle School
Milner, Charlie
Onalaska Middle School
Arntson, Ryan
West Salem Middle School
Hoff, Aiden
Onalaska Middle School
Moss, Hudson
Holmen Middle School
Singvah, Peter
Onalaska Middle School
Caulkins, Evan
Sparta
Reineking, Grant
Logan Middle School
Lorenz, Grant
Onalaska Middle School
Berra, Evan
West Salem Middle School
Hill, Carter
West Salem Middle School
Stodole, Brody
Aquinas
Swanson, Sawyer
Longfellow Middle School
Duerst, Finley
Logan Middle School
KELLEY, KAMEREN
Sparta
Lancaster, Rex
12:31.33
Holmen Middle School
Hagen, Drew
12:36.06
Holmen Middle School
Miller, Zac
13:18.81
Sparta
Horman, Casey
13:46.06
Holmen Middle School
MCCARTHY, AYDEN
13:51.19
Sparta
Michel, Oscar
14:26.40
Holmen Middle School
Simonson, Noah
14:27.70
Holmen Middle School
WITHEROW, ANDREW
14:41.38
Sparta
Jacobsen, William
14:51.64
Tomah Middle School
Baker, Bradley
15:27.15
Onalaska Middle School
MITCHELL, LOGAN
15:47.87
Sparta
Pingree, Leo
15:49.78
Holmen Middle School
Endrizzi, Ethan
15:55.31
Onalaska Middle School
PEREZ-SANTIAGO, BEN
16:14.22
Sparta
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEX
21:03.99
Sparta
Seidel, Trystin
21:52.47
Holmen Middle School
Back to Top
Girls 6th Grade
39 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Bonner, Kiara
Sparta
Berg, Milynn
Tomah Middle School
Haverfield, Alexis
Holmen Middle School
Meddinger, Ada
Longfellow Middle School
Smith, Illiana
Tomah Middle School
Kaatz, Briley
Holmen Middle School
Bossingham, Evelyn
West Salem Middle School
Pederson, Olivia
Longfellow Middle School
Beran, Makenna
Longfellow Middle School
Burt, Addison
Holmen Middle School
Mezera, Adelae
Holmen Middle School
Kneifl, Laney
West Salem Middle School
Yard, Hannah
Longfellow Middle School
Randles, Charlotte
Holmen Middle School
Peterson, Magdalyn
West Salem Middle School
Orozco, Sophia
Onalaska Middle School
Wateski, Brooklin
Logan Middle School
Sommerville, Ellyce
Holmen Middle School
Williams, Tani
West Salem Middle School
Nichols, Harper
Sparta
Lindberg, Delia
Tomah Middle School
Holman, Lillie
Holmen Middle School
Barnhardt, Haylee
West Salem Middle School
Nygren, Georgia
Longfellow Middle School
Oyefesu, Abigail
Tomah Middle School
McNeil-Stuhr, Arie
Holmen Middle School
Dockendorf, Hailey
West Salem Middle School
Schierman, Rowen
Longfellow Middle School
Carlson, McKenzie
Longfellow Middle School
Fiers, Allyson
Holmen Middle School
Nitka, Miriam
Holmen Middle School
Kneifl, Layla
West Salem Middle School
Martin, Lanea
Onalaska Middle School
Torres, Evelynn
Logan Middle School
Seidel, Taelynn
Holmen Middle School
Stefferud, Amy
West Salem Middle School
Flege, Evelyn
Aquinas
Wavrunek, Avery
Onalaska Middle School
Williams, Elsiy
Holmen Middle School
Back to Top
Girls 7th Grade
38 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Geary, Sophia
Holmen Middle School
Vandenlangdenberg, Claire
Aquinas
Theisen, Tessa
Holmen Middle School
Davidheiser, Madelyn
Onalaska Middle School
Apaun, Ellie
Longfellow Middle School
Miles, Elin
Logan Middle School
Muller, Sydney
Sparta
Manke, Lexie
Longfellow Middle School
Daly, Adalyn
Tomah Middle School
Hutzenbuehler, Maliya
Sparta
Whitacre, Sofia
West Salem Middle School
Oldernburg, Violet
Longfellow Middle School
Buisman, Taylor
West Salem Middle School
Krejchik, Ella
Aquinas
Anibas, Allison
Holmen Middle School
Wagoner, Claire
Holmen Middle School
Jesperson, Daphne
Logan Middle School
Frost, Abby
Longfellow Middle School
Brantner, Sierra
Sparta
Neuman, Morgan
Longfellow Middle School
Johnson, Nora
West Salem Middle School
Eddy, Claire
Holmen Middle School
Schloegel, Violet
15:15.98
Holmen Middle School
Marinier, Lorraine
15:29.96
Onalaska Middle School
Vitcenda, Chloe
15:40.83
Tomah Middle School
kromke, lana
15:46.26
Onalaska Middle School
Bailey, Teagan
15:47.56
Tomah Middle School
Conzemius, Olivia
16:06.00
Tomah Middle School
ADAMS, KENLEY
16:24.48
Sparta
Johnson, Anja
16:58.37
Tomah Middle School
Schoen, Sydney
18:51.73
Onalaska Middle School
Bowe, Gwen
18:54.34
Holmen Middle School
PAHUAMBA, BRIANNA
19:02.29
Sparta
Miranda, Phoebe
20:10.08
Onalaska Middle School
Brandl, Laney
20:20.54
Holmen Middle School
Lopez, Raven
20:52.52
Sparta
Hall, Lucille
20:54.43
Tomah Middle School
ESPARZA YOUNG, ELENA
21:01.78
Sparta
Back to Top
Girls 8th Grade
24 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Peterson, Sadie
Onalaska Middle School
Nunemacher, Makenzie
Holmen Middle School
Cichosz, Sydney
Onalaska Middle School
Lorenz, Haylee
Sparta
Schaefer, Scarlett
Sparta
Barrette, Avery
Longfellow Middle School
Faucheux, Sarah
Longfellow Middle School
Musafir, Sanjana
Aquinas
Taylor, Olivia
Aquinas
Peterson, Elianna
Onalaska Middle School
Heim, Ady
Holmen Middle School
Rudie, Finley
Onalaska Middle School
Pocan, Devoni
Sparta
Heckman, Maren
Longfellow Middle School
Torkelson, Kaylyn
Longfellow Middle School
Hale, Lydia
Aquinas
Yard, Charlotte
Longfellow Middle School
Kinsman, Rubianne
13:30.77
Holmen Middle School
Tierney, Reese
14:19.25
Holmen Middle School
Verzwyvelt, Claire
15:04.92
Onalaska Middle School
Donskey , Quinn
15:33.08
Sparta
Hanson, Abbie
15:35.90
Onalaska Middle School
SCHUMACHER, AMELIA
16:57.37
Sparta
Davis, Vanessa
18:10.89
Onalaska Middle School
Back to Top