Darlington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.92 | SB | Carly Reilly | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
8.09 | SB | Carly Reilly | 6th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
8.83 | SB | Shai Rowe | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Girls Results |
8.91 | SB | Shannon Mcdaniel | 26th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results |
9.02 | SB | Courtney King | 28th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.50 | SB | Rebecca Mathias | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
31.06 | SB | Tatum Evenstad | 12th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
33.00 | SB | Shannon Mcdaniel | 25th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
33.38 | SB | Kari Thompson | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.13 | SB | Hannah Huffman | 3rd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:06.84 | SB | Claire Scott | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:09.51 | SB | Tatum Evenstad | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:17.22 | SB | Darby Fitzsimons | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.08 | SB | Andrea Mcgowan | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:14.11 | SB | Shae Johnson | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.82 | SB | Hannah Robiolio | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
6:27.81 | SB | Harley Douglas | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.13 | SB | Rebecca Mathias | 15th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.85 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.87 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.26 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Cassidy Chambers | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4-2 | SB | Shannon Mcdaniel | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
4-0 | SB | Maddie Gallagher | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.75 | SB | Hannah Huffman | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
14-3.5 | SB | Elizabeth Mathias | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
13-2.25 | SB | Tatum Evenstad | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
13-0.25 | SB | Carly Reilly | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | SB | Chayse Hermanson | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
28-9 | SB | Claire Scott | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Chelsea Fortin | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
7-0 | SB | Sydney Schulte | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
6-0 | SB | Taryn Evenstad | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5.25 | SB | Mckenzie Pickett | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
30-5.5 | SB | Haily Mcgowan | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
24-11 | SB | Alexa Hardyman | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
24-10 | SB | Mallory Busch | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.83 | SB | Tucker Wiegel | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
6.88 | SB | Tucker Wiegel | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
7.50 | SB | Dylan Nyffenegger | 24th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results |
7.53 | SB | Storm Wiegel | 26th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
8.79 | SB | Tomas Zander | 44th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | SB | Alex Erickson | 1st | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
25.97 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
26.45 | SB | Levi Wedig | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
31.48 | SB | Jordan Wang | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.51 | SB | Sam Johnson | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:02.63 | SB | Dylan Nyffenegger | 23rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1:05.39 | SB | Adam Reeder | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:08.19 | SB | Adam Wiederholt | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.75 | SB | Kent Miehe | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
2:15.92 | SB | Matt Mcdaniel | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
2:28.45 | SB | Eric Skattum | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:42.77 | SB | Erik Zander | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.41 | SB | Tyson Miehe | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:06.45 | SB | Garth Garrison | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.60 | SB | Quinn Cullen | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
11:28.70 | SB | Michael Sinclair | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:26.50 | SB | Patrick Roche | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.29 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 8th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
9.59 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.62 | SB | Sam Johnson | 16th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.24 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Zach Brown | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | SB | Cedric Flesher | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
17-9 | SB | Storm Wiegel | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
16-10.5 | SB | Adam Wiederholt | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
15-6.5 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 28th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8.5 | SB | Zach Brown | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
30-3 | SB | Dylan Nyffenegger | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Cody Erickson | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.5 | SB | Jake Martin | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
38-4.5 | SB | Eli Humphrey | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
37-4.5 | SB | Kyle Mulcahy | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
36-2.75 | SB | Hayden Black | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |