Outdoor - Overall Girls - Week 6
Wisconsin's weekly top 25 track and field performances at each event, by division!
HONOR ROLL | CALENDAR | RANKINGS | RESULTS
Click the links below or scroll through pages to view this week's rankings:
Events:
...
100 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | WIND | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.75 | Chippewa Falls | 2023 | ||
2 | 12.14 | Whitefish Bay | 2023 | ||
3 | 12.38 | Pius XI Catholic | 2023 | ||
4 | 12.44 | Little Chute | 2024 | ||
5 | 12.45 | Shorewood | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 1st F | |
6 | 12.47 | Oostburg | 2023 | Dutchmen Invitational 1st P | |
7 | 12.49 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2023 | Back the Track 1st F | |
8 | 12.51 | Bay Port | 2023 | ||
9 | 12.56 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2025 | ||
10 | 12.57 | Lodi | 2023 | Verle Clark Invite 1st F | |
11 | 12.60 | Menomonee Falls | 2024 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F | |
12 | 12.62 | McFarland | 2025 | ||
13 | 12.65 | Shiocton | 2024 | Rosholt Early Bird 1st F | |
14 | 12.66 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 2023 | Lightning Invite 1st F | |
15 | 12.68 | Amery | 2025 | Ellsworth Invitational 1st F | |
16 | 12.70 | Pacelli | 2026 | Rosholt Early Bird 2nd F | |
17 | 12.71 | Durand | 2023 | Mustang Open 1st F | |
18 | 12.72 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2023 | ECC Quad @KML 1st F | |
19 | 12.73 | La Crosse Logan | 2024 | Bangor Open 1st F | |
20 | 12.75 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 2024 | Lightning Invite 2nd F | |
20 | 12.75 | Plymouth | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F | |
22 | 12.77 | 0.9 | St. Norbert College | 2025 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
23 | 12.78 | Fort Atkinson | 2023 | Milton vs. Fort Dual 1st F | |
23 | 12.78 | Mount Horeb | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F | |
25 | 12.79 | Sauk Prairie | 2024 | Portage Quad 1st F |
200 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | WIND | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.23 | Chippewa Falls | 2023 | ||
2 | 25.28 | Shorewood | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 1st F | |
3 | 25.36 | Whitefish Bay | 2023 | ||
4 | 25.50 | Pius XI Catholic | 2023 | ||
5 | 25.70 | Bay Port | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F | |
6 | 25.79 | Winneconne | 2023 | ECC Quad @KML 1st F | |
7 | 25.89 | West De Pere | 2023 | ||
8 | 26.03 | Durand | 2023 | Mustang Open 1st F | |
9 | 26.12 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2025 | ||
10 | 26.19 | Immanuel Lutheran | 2025 | Eleva-Strum HS Meet 1st F | |
10 | 26.19 | Waukesha West | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F | |
12 | 26.21 | Amery | 2025 | ||
13 | 26.22 | Arrowhead | 2024 | ||
14 | 26.32 | Chippewa Falls | 2025 | ||
15 | 26.39 | Homestead | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F | |
16 | 26.40 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2023 | ||
17 | 26.44 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 2023 | ||
18 | 26.49 | Mount Horeb | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F | |
19 | 26.50 | West De Pere | 2024 | West De Pere Triangular 1st F | |
20 | 26.54 | Cashton | 2023 | Lee Griffin Invitational 1st F | |
21 | 26.56 | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | Classic 8 JV Girls Meet 1st F | |
22 | 26.60 | Edgar | 2023 | Bangor Open 1st F | |
23 | 26.62 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2023 | ECC Quad @KML 2nd F | |
24 | 26.64 | Bay Port | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F | |
25 | 26.65 | Three Lakes | 2023 | Marathon Meet 4/14/23 1st F |
400 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56.99 | Cedarburg | 2026 | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
2 | 57.34 | West De Pere | 2023 | |
3 | 58.42 | Winneconne | 2023 | |
4 | 58.80 | Waupun Area | 2025 | Kewaskum Quad 1st F |
5 | 58.96 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2023 | |
6 | 59.21 | Arrowhead | 2024 | |
7 | 59.48 | Durand | 2023 | Durand Invite 1st F |
8 | 59.67 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2025 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
9 | 59.87 | Homestead | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F |
10 | 59.93 | Waukesha West | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
11 | 1:00.29 | Kaukauna | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F |
12 | 1:00.41 | Muskego | 2026 | |
13 | 1:00.46 | West De Pere | 2024 | |
14 | 1:00.60 | De Pere | 2025 | |
15 | 1:00.63 | Grantsburg | 2025 | |
16 | 1:00.70 | Janesville Parker | 2026 | Red Devil Invite 1st F |
17 | 1:00.85 | Kickapoo/La Farge | 2025 | Lee Griffin Invitational 1st F |
18 | 1:00.86 | Eau Claire Regis | 2025 | Mustang Open 1st F |
19 | 1:01.06 | Menomonee Falls | 2023 | |
20 | 1:01.11 | Middleton | 2025 | |
21 | 1:01.12 | River Valley | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
21 | 1:01.12 | Stoughton | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F |
23 | 1:01.25 | West Bend West | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 3rd F |
24 | 1:01.41 | Osceola | 2023 | Hudson Open 1st F |
25 | 1:01.45 | Kimberly | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 2nd F |
800 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:15.95 | Northland Pines | 2024 | Rosholt Early Bird 1st F |
2 | 2:18.46 | Rosholt | 2024 | Rosholt Early Bird 2nd F |
3 | 2:18.83 | Osceola | 2023 | |
4 | 2:19.12 | Mount Horeb | 2024 | Badger Challenge 1st F |
5 | 2:19.39 | Freedom | 2025 | |
6 | 2:20.32 | Madison Country Day | 2024 | |
7 | 2:20.99 | Madison La Follette | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
8 | 2:21.58 | Two Rivers | 2023 | Brillion Quad 1st F |
9 | 2:21.63 | Medford Area | 2024 | |
10 | 2:21.96 | Waukesha West | 2023 | |
11 | 2:22.31 | Winneconne | 2024 | ECC Quad @KML 1st F |
12 | 2:22.40 | Homestead | 2025 | |
13 | 2:22.46 | Mukwonago | 2023 | |
14 | 2:22.88 | Whitefish Bay | 2024 | |
15 | 2:22.98 | Boscobel | 2025 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
16 | 2:23.93 | Laconia | 2025 | St. Mary's Springs Quad 1st F |
17 | 2:25.02 | Grafton | 2026 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
18 | 2:25.23 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 2025 | Lancaster Invitational 2nd F |
19 | 2:25.29 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 2025 | Distance Night in Palatine 14th F |
20 | 2:25.46 | Columbus | 2023 | Berry Invite 1st F |
21 | 2:25.61 | Slinger | 2026 | |
22 | 2:25.76 | Slinger | 2026 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F |
23 | 2:26.06 | Waunakee | 2023 | Waunakee Quad 1st F |
24 | 2:26.15 | Union Grove | 2023 | Tom Burger Invite 1st F |
25 | 2:26.16 | Cochrane-Fountain City | 2026 | Indee Relays 1st F |
1600 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5:00.72 | Slinger | 2023 | |
2 | 5:01.54 | Mukwonago | 2023 | |
3 | 5:04.60 | Northland Pines | 2024 | Rosholt Early Bird 1st F |
4 | 5:06.81 | Homestead | 2023 | |
5 | 5:09.49 | Mount Horeb | 2024 | |
6 | 5:11.23 | Madison Country Day | 2024 | |
7 | 5:12.59 | Muskego | 2026 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
8 | 5:13.34 | University Lake School | 2023 | |
9 | 5:14.92 | Wauwatosa East | 2023 | |
10 | 5:15.54 | Winneconne | 2024 | ECC Quad @KML 1st F |
11 | 5:16.52 | Waukesha West | 2023 | |
12 | 5:16.81 | Osceola | 2023 | Hudson Open 1st F |
13 | 5:18.96 | Ronald Reagan | 2024 | The "G" Invite 1st F |
14 | 5:20.45 | Fall Creek | 2023 | Mustang Open 1st F |
15 | 5:20.69 | Kaukauna | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F |
16 | 5:20.82 | West De Pere | 2025 | |
17 | 5:21.33 | Xavier | 2024 | |
18 | 5:21.54 | Mondovi | 2024 | Elk Mound Invite 1st F |
19 | 5:22.00 | Slinger | 2026 | |
20 | 5:22.05 | Freedom | 2025 | |
21 | 5:23.71 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 2025 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
22 | 5:23.76 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
23 | 5:24.10 | Pewaukee | 2025 | |
24 | 5:24.88 | Muskego | 2023 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 2nd F |
25 | 5:25.14 | De Pere | 2023 |
3200 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:45.10 | Two Rivers | 2023 | |
2 | 10:52.70 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2024 | |
3 | 10:54.89 | Rosholt | 2024 | Back the Track 1st F |
4 | 10:56.05 | Middleton | 2026 | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
5 | 11:04.26 | Cedarburg | 2026 | |
6 | 11:04.76 | Amherst | 2024 | Amherst Invitational 1st F |
7 | 11:07.31 | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | 2025 | |
8 | 11:09.38 | Slinger | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
9 | 11:14.72 | Wauwatosa East | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F |
10 | 11:15.30 | Franklin | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F |
11 | 11:19.88 | University Lake School | 2023 | |
12 | 11:22.81 | Oregon | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F |
13 | 11:23.22 | Xavier | 2024 | |
14 | 11:27.39 | Slinger | 2026 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F |
15 | 11:28.49 | Stoughton | 2023 | Badger Challenge 2nd F |
16 | 11:31.37 | De Pere | 2023 | |
17 | 11:32.75 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | |
18 | 11:34.31 | Winneconne | 2024 | |
19 | 11:36.36 | Home School Eagles | 2026 | |
20 | 11:41.55 | Deerfield | 2026 | Blue Jay Invite 1st F |
21 | 11:41.98 | Kaukauna | 2024 | |
22 | 11:42.21 | West De Pere | 2025 | |
23 | 11:44.03 | Monona Grove | 2023 | |
24 | 11:44.24 | Waukesha West | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
25 | 11:44.43 | Kaukauna | 2026 |
100 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | WIND | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.56 | DeForest | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F | |
2 | 15.31 | Bay Port | 2024 | ||
3 | 15.42 | 1.6 | St. Norbert College | 2023 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
3 | 15.42 | Slinger | 2023 | ||
5 | 15.53 | Indian Trail Academy | 2023 | Spartan Invitational 2nd F | |
6 | 15.57 | Arrowhead | 2024 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F | |
7 | 15.58 | DeForest | 2024 | Spartan Invitational 3rd F | |
8 | 15.59 | Osceola | 2026 | ||
9 | 15.64 | Monona Grove | 2023 | ||
10 | 15.65 | Waunakee | 2023 | Portage Quad 2nd F | |
11 | 15.76 | Oshkosh West | 2023 | ||
12 | 15.79 | Nicolet | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 1st F | |
13 | 15.84 | Homestead | 2024 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F | |
14 | 15.90 | West De Pere | 2023 | ||
15 | 15.93 | Kewaskum | 2023 | ||
16 | 15.96 | Tomah | 2024 | MVC/Coulee Invitational 1st F | |
17 | 15.97 | Kaukauna | 2025 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F | |
18 | 16.00 | Kimberly | 2023 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 2nd F | |
19 | 16.02 | Mauston | 2023 | Mill Haven Invitational 1st F | |
20 | 16.08 | Kettle Moraine | 2025 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F | |
20 | 16.08 | Reedsburg Area | 2023 | Badger Challenge 4th F | |
22 | 16.11 | Shiocton | 2023 | ||
23 | 16.17 | Kimberly | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 3rd F | |
24 | 16.30 | Columbus | 2023 | ||
25 | 16.35 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2024 |
300 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45.30 | DeForest | 2023 | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
2 | 46.16 | Winneconne | 2023 | Winneconne Triangular 1st F |
3 | 46.22 | DeForest | 2024 | Badger Challenge 2nd F |
4 | 46.38 | Bay Port | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
5 | 46.40 | Arrowhead | 2024 | |
6 | 46.65 | Kettle Moraine | 2025 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F |
7 | 46.88 | Brookfield Central | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F |
8 | 47.01 | Homestead | 2024 | Ozaukee County Opener 1st F |
9 | 47.02 | Tomah | 2024 | MVC/Coulee Invitational 1st F |
10 | 47.05 | Westby | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
11 | 47.40 | Osceola | 2026 | Hudson Open 1st F |
12 | 47.80 | Waukesha West | 2023 | |
13 | 47.81 | Bay Port | 2024 | |
13 | 47.81 | Indian Trail Academy | 2023 | Spartan Invitational 3rd F |
15 | 47.85 | Onalaska | 2023 | Kansas Relays 11th F |
16 | 48.10 | Mukwonago | 2023 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 2nd F |
17 | 48.12 | Lake Holcombe | 2024 | |
18 | 48.25 | Shiocton | 2023 | |
19 | 48.26 | Freedom | 2025 | |
20 | 48.31 | West De Pere | 2023 | |
21 | 48.38 | Turtle Lake | 2024 | |
22 | 48.43 | Kimberly | 2024 | Preble Relays 1st F |
23 | 48.66 | Shorewood | 2025 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
24 | 48.82 | Berlin | 2023 | Verle Clark Invite 1st F |
25 | 48.86 | Osceola | 2023 |
4x100 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 49.17 | Muskego | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
2 | 49.81 | Bay Port | De Pere Triangular 1st F |
3 | 49.97 | Arrowhead | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
4 | 49.99 | Milwaukee King | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
5 | 50.31 | Milwaukee Lutheran | Lightning Invite 1st F |
6 | 50.40 | Wisconsin Lutheran | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
7 | 50.54 | Indian Trail Academy | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
8 | 50.57 | Oconomowoc | Classic 8 Girls Relays 2nd F |
8 | 50.57 | Sussex Hamilton | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F |
10 | 50.67 | South Shore | |
11 | 50.79 | Oshkosh West | |
12 | 50.81 | Verona Area | |
13 | 50.82 | Dominican | Tom Burger Invite 1st F |
14 | 50.85 | Rice Lake | River Falls JV Invite 1st F |
15 | 50.97 | New Berlin West | Germantown Invitational 1st F |
16 | 51.12 | Loyal | |
17 | 51.14 | Mukwonago | Mondo Invitational 3rd F |
18 | 51.16 | St. Norbert College | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
19 | 51.20 | Amery | |
20 | 51.22 | Onalaska | Kansas Relays 28th P |
21 | 51.25 | Sun Prairie West | Mondo Invitational 4th F |
22 | 51.33 | Pius XI Catholic | Tom Burger Invite 2nd F |
23 | 51.40 | Kettle Moraine | |
24 | 51.44 | Sauk Prairie | Sauk Prairie Relays 1st F |
25 | 51.50 | Grafton | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
4x200 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:44.71 | Chippewa Falls | |
2 | 1:45.16 | Muskego | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
3 | 1:45.49 | Bay Port | Preble Tri 1st F |
4 | 1:46.74 | Arrowhead | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
5 | 1:47.26 | Onalaska | Kansas Relays 9th F |
6 | 1:47.75 | Milwaukee Lutheran | Lightning Invite 1st F |
7 | 1:47.80 | Wisconsin Lutheran | |
8 | 1:47.98 | Osceola | |
9 | 1:48.95 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | Germantown Invitational 1st F |
10 | 1:49.02 | Neenah | Preble Relays 1st F |
11 | 1:49.09 | Kimberly | Preble Relays 2nd F |
12 | 1:49.15 | East Troy | Clinton Relays 1st F |
13 | 1:49.30 | West De Pere | |
14 | 1:49.34 | Indian Trail Academy | Red Devil Invite 1st F |
15 | 1:49.72 | Hudson | Big Rivers True Team 1st F |
16 | 1:49.74 | New Berlin West | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
17 | 1:49.97 | Pulaski | Ashwaubenon Triangular 1st F |
18 | 1:50.04 | Sauk Prairie | Sauk Prairie Relays 1st F |
19 | 1:50.05 | Grafton | Ozaukee County Opener 1st F |
20 | 1:50.10 | Kettle Moraine | Classic 8 Girls Relays 3rd F |
21 | 1:50.15 | Oconomowoc | Mondo Invitational 3rd F |
22 | 1:50.16 | Whitnall | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F |
23 | 1:50.22 | Madison Memorial | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
24 | 1:50.24 | River Falls | Big Rivers True Team 2nd F |
25 | 1:50.65 | West Bend West | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
4x400 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:08.93 | Verona Area | |
2 | 4:09.81 | West De Pere | |
3 | 4:10.69 | East Troy | East Troy Invitational 1st F |
4 | 4:10.81 | Arrowhead | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
5 | 4:11.53 | Waunakee | Portage Quad 1st F |
6 | 4:11.85 | Waukesha West | Classic 8 Girls Relays 2nd F |
7 | 4:12.71 | DeForest | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
8 | 4:13.16 | Bay Port | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
9 | 4:13.39 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | Germantown Invitational 1st F |
10 | 4:13.71 | Union Grove | SLC Conference Relays 1st F |
11 | 4:13.73 | Freedom | |
12 | 4:14.92 | Whitefish Bay | |
13 | 4:15.95 | Prescott | Elk Mound Invite 1st F |
14 | 4:16.15 | Franklin | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F |
15 | 4:16.55 | Oconomowoc | Classic 8 Girls Relays 3rd F |
16 | 4:16.94 | New London | |
17 | 4:17.30 | New Berlin West | Germantown Invitational 2nd F |
17 | 4:17.30 | Mount Horeb | |
19 | 4:17.37 | Kimberly | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F |
20 | 4:17.62 | Durand | Mustang Open 1st F |
21 | 4:17.65 | Madison Memorial | Spartan Invitational 2nd F |
22 | 4:17.73 | Kewaskum | |
23 | 4:17.88 | Homestead | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
24 | 4:18.61 | Menomonee Falls | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F |
25 | 4:18.62 | Elk Mound | Elk Mound Invite 2nd F |
4x800 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:32.74 | West De Pere | West De Pere Triangular 1st F |
2 | 9:46.44 | Slinger | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F |
3 | 9:58.61 | Muskego | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
4 | 10:02.24 | Neenah | Preble Relays 1st F |
5 | 10:04.97 | De Pere | West De Pere Triangular 3rd F |
6 | 10:07.48 | Brookwood | Lee Griffin Invitational 1st F |
7 | 10:08.10 | Waukesha West | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
8 | 10:08.23 | Arrowhead | |
9 | 10:11.49 | Homestead | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F |
10 | 10:13.76 | Kaukauna | |
11 | 10:14.16 | Waunakee | Portage Quad 1st F |
12 | 10:14.70 | Shawano Community | |
13 | 10:16.46 | Boscobel | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
14 | 10:16.79 | Franklin | |
15 | 10:17.49 | Wauwatosa East | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
16 | 10:17.98 | Laconia | St. Mary's Springs Quad 1st F |
17 | 10:18.61 | Madison Edgewood | Sauk Prairie Relays 1st F |
18 | 10:19.12 | Amery | |
19 | 10:20.12 | Appleton North | Preble Relays 2nd F |
20 | 10:20.87 | Whitefish Bay | |
20 | 10:20.87 | Osceola | |
22 | 10:21.33 | Holmen | Sauk Prairie Relays 2nd F |
23 | 10:21.40 | Oconto Falls | Oconto Falls Indoor 1st F |
24 | 10:21.73 | Xavier | |
25 | 10:21.91 | Lancaster | Platteville Relays 1st F |
Shot Put
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44-2.25 | New Berlin West | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
2 | 41-3.5 | Pardeeville | 2025 | Columbia County Invite 1st F |
3 | 40-11 | Jefferson | 2023 | Jefferson Triangular 1st F |
4 | 40-7.25 | Rice Lake | 2023 | River Falls JV Invite 1st F |
5 | 40-7 | Black Hawk | 2023 | River Ridge Track Meet 1st F |
6 | 40-2 | UW-Stevens Point | 2023 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
7 | 39-3 | Arrowhead | 2024 | MClub Relays 1st F |
8 | 39-0 | Mukwonago | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
9 | 38-5 | Kiel | 2023 | New Holstein Quad 1st F |
10 | 38-4.25 | St. Norbert College | 2024 | St. Norbert College Dual 2nd F |
11 | 38-0 | Laconia | 2023 | St. Mary's Springs Quad 1st F |
12 | 37-10.25 | St. Norbert College | 2026 | St. Norbert College Dual 3rd F |
13 | 37-9 | River Ridge | 2024 | |
13 | 37-9 | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | Germantown Invitational 2nd F |
15 | 37-6.5 | Watertown | 2025 | |
16 | 37-4 | Ashwaubenon | 2025 | |
17 | 37-3.75 | Appleton East | 2024 | Kimberly FVA Quad 1st F |
18 | 37-3 | Middleton | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F |
19 | 37-1.5 | Ozaukee | 2025 | Raider Varsity Invite 1st F |
20 | 36-11 | Campbellsport | 2023 | |
20 | 36-11 | Athens | 2026 | Marathon Meet 4/14/23 1st F |
22 | 36-10.75 | Rosholt | 2024 | Rosholt Early Bird 1st F |
23 | 36-9.75 | Brookfield East | 2023 | |
24 | 36-8 | Manawa | 2025 | Manawa Early-Season 1st F |
25 | 36-7.5 | Mukwonago | 2023 | MClub Relays 3rd F |
Discus
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162-4 | Jefferson | 2023 | Clinton Relays 1st F |
2 | 136-1 | St. Norbert College | 2023 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
3 | 126-8 | Campbellsport | 2023 | Markesan Invite 1st F |
4 | 125-7 | Brookfield East | 2023 | |
5 | 125-1 | Ashwaubenon | 2024 | |
6 | 123-3 | Colfax | 2024 | Glenwood City HS Meet 1st F |
7 | 122-1 | Hortonville | 2024 | |
8 | 121-10 | Muskego | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
9 | 121-8 | Waunakee | 2024 | Waunakee Quad 1st F |
10 | 121-1 | Madison Memorial | 2023 | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
10 | 121-1 | Ashwaubenon | 2025 | |
12 | 120-8 | St. Mary Catholic | 2025 | Back the Track 1st F |
13 | 120-3 | Homestead | 2024 | Ozaukee County Opener 1st F |
14 | 120-1 | Kimberly | 2025 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F |
15 | 119-6 | Manawa | 2025 | Manawa Early-Season 1st F |
16 | 119-1.5 | Lawrence University | 2026 | St. Norbert College Dual 2nd F |
17 | 118-6.5 | St. Norbert College | 2026 | St. Norbert College Dual 3rd F |
18 | 117-10 | Whitewater | 2023 | Clinton Relays 2nd F |
19 | 117-8 | Pardeeville | 2025 | Markesan Invite 2nd F |
20 | 117-5 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 2024 | |
21 | 117-2.75 | St. Norbert College | 2024 | St. Norbert College Dual 4th F |
22 | 116-6 | Kaukauna | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 2nd F |
23 | 116-4.75 | St. Norbert College | 2026 | St. Norbert College Dual 5th F |
24 | 116-2.5 | Lawrence University | 2025 | St. Norbert College Dual 6th F |
25 | 115-8 | Notre Dame Academy | 2023 | Notre Dame Academy Quad 1st F |
Long Jump
RANK | MARK | WIND | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18-2 | Cuba City | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F | |
2 | 18-1.75 | Bay Port | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F | |
3 | 17-10.5 | Madison Memorial | 2024 | Spartan Invitational 1st F | |
4 | 17-8.5 | Three Lakes | 2023 | Marathon Meet 4/14/23 1st F | |
5 | 17-7 | Webster | 2023 | ||
5 | 17-7 | Bay Port | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F | |
5 | 17-7 | McFarland | 2025 | Spartan Invitational 2nd F | |
8 | 17-6.75 | Watertown Luther Prep | 2025 | Capital Conference Duals 1st F | |
9 | 17-6.5 | Monroe | 2023 | ||
9 | 17-6.5 | Slinger | 2023 | West Bend Spartan Invite 1st F | |
11 | 17-6 | Oak Creek | 2025 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F | |
12 | 17-5 | Eau Claire North | 2025 | ||
12 | 17-5 | Oshkosh West | 2023 | ||
14 | 17-4.25 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2023 | ||
15 | 17-3.75 | Lancaster | 2025 | Lancaster Invitational 2nd F | |
16 | 17-3.5 | DeForest | 2023 | Portage Quad 1st F | |
17 | 17-3.25 | Whitnall | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 4th F | |
18 | 17-3 | Coleman | 2023 | ||
19 | 17-2.5 | Waukesha West | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 1st F | |
20 | 17-2.25 | Lancaster | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 3rd F | |
21 | 17-2 | Sun Prairie East | 2024 | ||
21 | 17-2 | Homestead | 2025 | West Bend Spartan Invite 2nd F | |
22 | 17-1.75 | Luther | 2025 | MVC/Coulee Invitational 1st F | |
22 | 17-1.75 | Oshkosh West | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 5th F | |
23 | 17-1 | Richland Center | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 4th F |
Triple Jump
RANK | MARK | WIND | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39-2.5 | 0.3 | St. Norbert College | 2023 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
2 | 37-8 | DeForest | 2023 | ||
3 | 37-0 | Brown Deer | 2023 | ||
4 | 36-9.5 | Homestead | 2025 | Ozaukee County Opener 1st F | |
5 | 36-9 | Waukesha West | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 1st F | |
6 | 36-8.25 | Badger | 2023 | Badger Quad 1st F | |
7 | 36-3 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 2023 | ||
8 | 36-1 | Dominican | 2023 | Tom Burger Invite 1st F | |
9 | 36-0 | 2.1 | St. Norbert College | 2025 | St. Norbert College Dual 2nd F |
10 | 35-10 | Pulaski | 2024 | ||
11 | 35-8.5 | Madison Memorial | 2024 | Spartan Invitational 2nd F | |
12 | 35-8 | Prairie du Chien | 2023 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F | |
13 | 35-7.25 | DSHA | 2025 | Franklin Varsity Invite 1st F | |
13 | 35-7.25 | Milwaukee Riverside | 2024 | East Troy Invitational 1st F | |
15 | 35-6.25 | Whitnall | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F | |
16 | 35-5 | Chippewa Falls | 2025 | ||
17 | 35-4.5 | Brillion | 2023 | Brillion Quad 1st F | |
18 | 35-3.25 | Oshkosh West | 2023 | Franklin Varsity Invite 3rd F | |
19 | 35-3 | Kaukauna | 2024 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri 1st F | |
20 | 35-1 | Nicolet | 2023 | ||
21 | 35-0.5 | Holmen | 2024 | Sauk Prairie Relays 1st F | |
22 | 35-0.25 | Muskego | 2023 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F | |
23 | 35-0 | Howards Grove | 2023 | Mishicot Quad 1st F | |
23 | 35-0 | Dominican | 2024 | USM Varsity Invite 1st F | |
25 | 34-11.5 | Cuba City | 2023 | Platteville Relays 1st F |
High Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-5 | Three Lakes | 2023 | Marathon Meet 4/14/23 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Rice Lake | 2026 | River Falls JV Invite 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Rio | 2024 | Markesan Invite 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Suring | 2023 | Oconto Falls Indoor 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Freedom | 2025 | |
2 | 5-4 | Sugar River | 2023 | Marshall Quad 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Fennimore | 2024 | Dodge/Point Invitational 1st F |
2 | 5-4 | Winneconne | 2023 | Winneconne Triangular 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Westby | 2025 | Lancaster Invitational 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Mukwonago | 2023 | MClub Relays 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2023 | Lightning Invite 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Madison Memorial | 2024 | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Oak Creek | 2025 | Mondo Invitational 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Brookfield Academy | 2024 | Lightning Invite 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Fall Creek | 2024 | Mustang Open 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Green Bay Preble | 2023 | Preble Tri 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Waupun Area | 2024 | Berry Invite 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2025 | |
9 | 5-2 | Reedsburg Area | 2023 | Badger Challenge 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | La Crosse Logan | 2024 | West Salem Open 1st F |
9 | 5-2 | Wrightstown | 2023 | |
9 | 5-2 | Sussex Hamilton | 2023 | |
9 | 5-2 | Lena/Saint Thomas Academy | 2025 | Oconto Falls Indoor 2nd F |
24 | 5-1 | Baldwin-Woodville | 2024 | Ellsworth Invitational 1st F |
24 | 5-1 | Chippewa Falls | 2026 | |
24 | 5-1 | Grafton | 2023 | Ozaukee County Opener 1st F |
24 | 5-1 | University School of Milwaukee | 2025 | USM Varsity Invite 1st F |
24 | 5-1 | Manawa | 2023 | Early at T.C. 1st F |
24 | 5-1 | Lodi | 2025 | Verle Clark Invite 1st F |
24 | 5-1 | Wauwatosa East | 2024 | Tosa West JV Tri 1st F |
Pole Vault
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12-6 | West De Pere | 2023 | West De Pere Triangular 1st F |
2 | 12-0 | Oak Creek | 2025 | MClub Relays 1st F |
3 | 11-9 | Kimberly | 2024 | Preble Relays 1st F |
4 | 11-6 | Wauwatosa East | 2023 | |
4 | 11-6 | Arcadia | 2024 | Indee Relays 1st F |
4 | 11-6 | Arrowhead | 2026 | MClub Relays 2nd F |
4 | 11-6 | Arrowhead | 2023 | MClub Relays 2nd F |
8 | 11-0 | Madison East | 2024 | |
8 | 11-0 | Colby | 2023 | |
8 | 11-0 | Catholic Memorial | 2023 | Classic 8 Girls Relays 1st F |
8 | 11-0 | Wrightstown | 2025 | |
8 | 11-0 | Sun Prairie East | 2024 | |
8 | 11-0 | Muskego | 2023 | Mondo Invitational 2nd F |
14 | 10-9 | McFarland | 2025 | Spartan Invitational 1st F |
15 | 10-7.25 | St. Norbert College | 2023 | St. Norbert College Dual 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Whitewater | 2023 | Evansville Quad 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Fall Creek | 2025 | Mustang Open 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Campbellsport | 2025 | |
16 | 10-6 | Bay Port | 2023 | De Pere Triangular 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Burlington | 2025 | SLC Conference Relays 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Lodi | 2023 | Verle Clark Invite 1st F |
16 | 10-6 | Kettle Moraine | 2024 | Franklin Varsity Invite 2nd F |
16 | 10-6 | Whitefish Bay | 2025 | |
16 | 10-6 | Appleton North | 2025 | Preble Relays 2nd F |
16 | 10-6 | De Pere | 2023 | West De Pere Triangular 3rd F |
16 | 10-6 | Muskego | 2024 | Mondo Invitational 3rd F |