Uploaded Entries
Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fonger, Carter | 11.0 | Superior |
Casper, Jack | 11.50h | Superior |
Custer, Ryan | 11.55 | Ashland |
Brown, Carter | 11.76 | Ashland |
Stubblefield, Trevon | 12.00h | Superior |
Lebouton-Chediack, Javier | 12.03 | SS/Washburn |
Powell, Kevon | 12.08 | Ashland |
Henning, Logan | 12.36 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Gordon, Ethan | 12.59 | Bayfield |
Hobscheid, Bryon | 12.64 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Barker, Mark | 12.71 | SS/Washburn |
Grubisic, Tim | 12.83 | Ashland |
Dietrich, Tyler | 13.43 | Bayfield |
Leinon, Ayden | 13.50 | Hurley |
Tuttle, Drew | 14.26 | Drummond High School |
Bebeau, Hayden | 14.28 | Butternut |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Domitrovich, Isaac | 15.90h | Superior |
Paterson, Soren | 17.21 | SS/Washburn |
Eder, Mack | 19.42 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Mike | 4:42.90 | Butternut |
Meeker, Sean | 4:44.67 | SS/Washburn |
Hart, Victor | 4:57.85 | SS/Washburn |
Leask, Shane | 4:58.00h | Superior |
Walowinski, Chandler | 5:30.42 | Hurley |
Anderson, Dylan | 5:35.99 | Ashland |
Krueger, Connor | 5:40.00h | Superior |
Canik, Devin | 5:56.25 | Butternut |
Hariu, Landon | 6:11.53 | Hurley |
Parduhn, Deryck | 6:12.13 | Ashland |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Leinon, Ayden | Hurley | |
Gordon, Ethan | Bayfield | |
Lustig, Cody | 22.95 | Ashland |
Tischler, Wyatt | 23.10h | Superior |
Fonger, Carter | 23.20h | Superior |
Lisson, Calin | 23.64 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
DeFoe, Ethan | 23.90h | Superior |
Kidd, Jakob | 23.90h | Superior |
Kubik, Jon | 24.16 | SS/Washburn |
Chenier, Hunter | 24.98 | Ashland |
Henning, Logan | 24.99 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Goyke, David | 25.04 | Ashland |
Hobscheid, Bryon | 25.82 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Pringle, Bosco | 26.33 | SS/Washburn |
Graves, Daniel | 26.62 | Ashland |
Barker, Mark | 26.83 | SS/Washburn |
Zimmermann, Fritz | 27.29 | Drummond High School |
Dietrich, Tyler | 28.00 | Bayfield |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lustig, Cody | 41.19 | Ashland |
Paterson, Soren | 42.05 | SS/Washburn |
Domitrovich, Isaac | 43.35 | Superior |
Goyke, David | 46.41 | Ashland |
Jardine, Peyton | 48.21 | SS/Washburn |
Eder, Mack | 51.60 | Hurley |
Fanchi, Peter | 52.23 | Ashland |
Vogel, Tanner | 53.60h | Hurley |
Canik, Devin | 58.74 | Butternut |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hart, Victor | 11:01.79 | SS/Washburn |
Fiamoncini, Jackson | 11:46.99 | Ashland |
Dickenson, Ben | 12:10.23 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Anderson, Dylan | 12:11.01 | Ashland |
Karren, Jaden | 12:15.50 | Superior |
Winterscheidt, Eric | 13:37.76 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gordon, Ethan | 1:00.51 | Bayfield |
Walowinski, Chandler | 1:08.00h | Hurley |
Bebeau, Hayden | 1:09.27 | Butternut |
Lisson, Calin | 52.70 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Talsma, Eli | 55.61 | Hurley |
Casper, Jack | 55.64 | Superior |
Swanstrom-Arnold, Sorley | 55.71 | SS/Washburn |
Onwudiegwu, Kanayoliseh | 58.50h | Superior |
DiGiorgio, Matt | 59.37 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.25 | Ashland |
Relay Team B | 44.90h | Superior |
Relay Team A | 49.58 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 53.14 | Drummond High School |
Relay Team A | 53.40 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:40.00h | Superior |
Relay Team A | 1:41.36 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 1:41.67 | Ashland |
Relay Team A | 1:46.72 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Solon Springs/Northwood | |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Superior |
Relay Team A | 3:42.25 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 3:51.35 | Ashland |
Relay Team B | 3:52.00h | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:20.30 | Superior |
Relay Team A | 9:30.85 | Ashland |
Relay Team A | 9:33.87 | SS/Washburn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Meeker, Sean | 2:08.71 | SS/Washburn |
Leask, Shane | 2:13.00h | Superior |
Briggs, Tucker | 2:14.00h | Superior |
Hakanson, Edward | 2:15.00h | Superior |
Uitto, Dylan | 2:16.00 | Ashland |
Huber, Henry | 2:18.00h | Superior |
Scott, Kevin | 2:19.00 | Ashland |
Ray, Carter | 2:22.49 | SS/Washburn |
Walowinski, Chandler | 2:25.52 | Hurley |
Hariu, Landon | 2:37.61 | Hurley |
Parduhn, Deryck | 2:46.10 | Ashland |
Williams, Sage | 2:57.74 | Drummond High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rosales, Seb | 126-6 | SS/Washburn |
Domitrovich, Isaac | 111-9 | Superior |
Thier, Collin | 110-9 | Hurley |
Chenier, Hunter | 110-6 | Ashland |
Wiggins, Jace | 96-11 | Ashland |
Tuttle, Drew | 95-5 | Drummond High School |
Kittelson, Kyle | 86-7 | Superior |
Krueger, Parker | 85-11 | SS/Washburn |
Fish, Ezekiel | 84-6 | Superior |
Eder, Mack | 79-1 | Hurley |
Ray, Carter | 78-10 | SS/Washburn |
Rosales, Fabian | 71-11 | SS/Washburn |
Tuttle, Sam | 61-11 | Drummond High School |
Williams, Sage | 60-11 | Drummond High School |
Bjork, Clayton | Drummond High School | |
Rivord, Ross | Superior | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Custer, Ryan | 6-1 | Ashland |
Bjork, Clayton | 5-10 | Drummond High School |
Powell, Kevon | 5-10 | Ashland |
Zimmermann, Fritz | 5-8 | Drummond High School |
Pringle, Bosco | 5-8 | SS/Washburn |
DiGiorgio, Matt | 4-10 | Hurley |
Hariu, Landon | 4-8 | Hurley |
Williams, Sage | Drummond High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Carter | 19-8.75 | Ashland |
Powell, Kevon | 19-7.5 | Ashland |
Zimmermann, Fritz | 18-9.5 | Drummond High School |
Tischler, Wyatt | 18-4 | Superior |
Bjork, Clayton | 18-3 | Drummond High School |
Kubik, Jon | 18-0 | SS/Washburn |
Piff, Colter | 17-5 | Ashland |
Dietrich, Tyler | 16-4 | Bayfield |
Walowinski, Chandler | 14-10.25 | Hurley |
Leinon, Ayden | 14-9 | Hurley |
Canik, Devin | 12-7 | Butternut |
Rosales, Fabian | 10-9 | SS/Washburn |
Custer, Ryan | Ashland | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fiamoncini, Jackson | 9-6 | Ashland |
Graves, Daniel | 9-6 | Ashland |
Thomas, Jason | 9-0 | Superior |
Mika, Carter | 9-0 | Ashland |
Benson, Eli | 8-6 | Superior |
Staupe, Ben | 8-6 | Superior |
Hubbard, Ben | 8-0 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rivord, Ross | 43-5.5 | Superior |
Thier, Collin | 38-4 | Hurley |
Benson, Hawken | 38-0 | SS/Washburn |
Tuttle, Drew | 37-2.5 | Drummond High School |
Chenier, Hunter | 36-3.5 | Ashland |
Wiggins, Jace | 35-9.5 | Ashland |
Lebouton-Chediack, Javier | 34-10 | SS/Washburn |
Krueger, Parker | 33-2.5 | SS/Washburn |
Bebeau, Hayden | 32-9.5 | Butternut |
Kittelson, Kyle | 31-5.5 | Superior |
Hariu, Landon | 29-10.5 | Hurley |
Rosales, Fabian | 28-3 | SS/Washburn |
LeMieux, Braylon | 27-5 | Superior |
Tuttle, Sam | 27-2 | Drummond High School |
Hakanson, Edward | 25-7 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Paterson, Soren | 37-8.5 | SS/Washburn |
Tischler, Wyatt | 37-5 | Superior |
Talsma, Eli | 37-2 | Hurley |
Grubisic, Tim | 35-6.5 | Ashland |
Jardine, Peyton | 34-2.5 | SS/Washburn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welhaven, Reegan | Drummond High School | |
Myshack, Sariana | Drummond High School | |
Zak, Makenna | 12.52 | Ashland |
Gamache, Lillian | 13.40h | Superior |
Leoni, Hanna | 13.43 | Hurley |
Eisel, Kaylee | 14.00 | Superior |
Barningham, Lexi | 14.00 | SS/Washburn |
Mueller, Kiley | 15.00 | SS/Washburn |
Miller, Emma | 15.11 | Ashland |
Bebeau, Bailey | 16.38 | Butternut |
Rogers, Allison | 16.73 | Bayfield |
Gierczic, Klara | 16.98 | Drummond High School |
Heckendorf, Harley | 17.60 | Butternut |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Krueger, Adrianne | 16.60 | Superior |
Moravchik, Grace | 17.61 | Ashland |
Seeger, Elaina | 18.22 | Ashland |
Tauer, Serena | 19.33 | Hurley |
Parks, Chloe | 19.84h | Superior |
Saari, Emma | 20.84 | Hurley |
Myshack, Sariana | 20.88 | Drummond High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Claire | Ashland | |
Peterson, Kylie | 5:46.48 | Superior |
Aukee, Jaana | 6:11.44 | Hurley |
Borchers, Sofia | 6:14.71 | SS/Washburn |
Thompson, Nona | 6:20.02 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Doten, Kendall | 6:28.57 | Ashland |
Lahti, Paige | 6:31.94 | SS/Washburn |
Bruch, Megan | 7:20.03 | Butternut |
Brokaw, Alexa | 7:54.60 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holmstrom, Claire | Solon Springs/Northwood | |
Zak, Makenna | 25.91 | Ashland |
Wilson, Hailee | 26.78 | Ashland |
Ramsey, Skyler | 28.26 | Drummond High School |
Edwards, Arfee | 29.08 | SS/Washburn |
Aukee, Jaana | 29.80 | Hurley |
Zentkowski, Kloe | 30.00h | Superior |
Warren, Savannah | 30.73 | SS/Washburn |
Johnson, Olivia | 31 | Superior |
Nordskog, Allie | 31.40 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Sonday, Lucey | 31.77 | SS/Washburn |
Saari, Emma | 32.00 | Hurley |
Bebeau, Bailey | 34.85 | Butternut |
Sundeen, Rylee | 35.13 | Ashland |
Burger, Ava | 36.61 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Rogers, Allison | 38.23 | Bayfield |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parks, Chloe | 1:00.34h | Superior |
Saari, Emma | 1:01.88 | Hurley |
Moravchik, Grace | 49.10 | Ashland |
Leopold, Savannah | 52.0 | Superior |
Krueger, Adrianne | 52.00 | Superior |
Tauer, Serena | 56.14 | Hurley |
Wheeler, Lily | 56.86 | SS/Washburn |
DiGiorgio, Melissa | 57.02 | Hurley |
Seeger, Elaina | 57.25 | Ashland |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bauer, Adeline | 12:36.48 | Ashland |
Peterson, Sasha | 13:50.00 | Superior |
Smith, Zoe | 13:54.96 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Borchers, Sofia | 14:00.00 | SS/Washburn |
Lahti, Paige | 14:36.29 | SS/Washburn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Anderson, Morgan | Ashland | |
Wilson, Hailee | 1:09.54 | Ashland |
Warren, Savannah | 1:10.18 | SS/Washburn |
Molina, Isabel | 1:14.12 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Johnson, Olivia | 1:20.21 | Superior |
Ostrenga, Maggie | 1:23.31 | SS/Washburn |
Burger, Ava | 1:26.15 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Skoraczewski, Alex | 1:27.89 | Drummond High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:03.20 | Drummond High School |
Relay Team A | 52.90h | Superior |
Relay Team A | 54.23 | Ashland |
Relay Team A | 56.69 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 57.28 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:00.60 | Superior |
Relay Team A | 2:02.27 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 2:05.32 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:28.42 | Ashland |
Relay Team A | 4:45.41 | Superior |
Relay Team A | 4:53.03 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 5:21.31 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Relay Team A | 5:43.38 | Drummond High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11.45 | Superior |
Relay Team A | 11:28.38 | SS/Washburn |
Relay Team A | 11:49.78 | Ashland |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holmstrom, Claire | Solon Springs/Northwood | |
Truchon, Lily | 2:40.34 | SS/Washburn |
Peterson, Sasha | 2:45 | Superior |
Lahti, Abby | 2:48.34 | SS/Washburn |
Brokaw, Alexa | 3:00.00h | Superior |
Molina, Isabel | 3:02.00h | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Best, Paige | 3:11.93 | Drummond High School |
Best, Mychaela | 3:14.77 | Drummond High School |
Bruch, Megan | 3:15.19 | Butternut |
Ostrenga, Maggie | 3:16.38 | SS/Washburn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mika, Lahaela | 101-6 | Ashland |
Skoraczewski, Nora | 99-1 | Drummond High School |
O'Connor, Avery | 81-9 | Ashland |
Bjork, Jordan | 78-3 | Drummond High School |
Welhaven, Reegan | 75-9 | Drummond High School |
Wheeler, Lily | 70-4 | SS/Washburn |
Dziura, Haley | 68-5 | Hurley |
Holmstrom, Claire | 65-10 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
DiGiorgio, Nicole | 65-5 | Hurley |
Huber, Rosemary | 65-0 | Superior |
Mueller, Kiley | 61-11 | SS/Washburn |
Bebeau, Bailey | 58-10 | Butternut |
Schultz, Haley | 58-0 | Superior |
Lahti, Paige | 57-2 | SS/Washburn |
Ostrenga, Maggie | 55-10 | SS/Washburn |
Lenmark, Molly | 55-0 | Superior |
Johnson, Natalia | 49-0 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zentkowski, Kloe | 4-10 | Superior |
Aukee, Jaana | 4-8 | Hurley |
Edwards, Arfee | 4-6 | SS/Washburn |
Montgomery, Emily | 4-6 | SS/Washburn |
Quaderer, Brianna | 4-6 | Ashland |
Sonday, Lucey | 4-4 | SS/Washburn |
Burger, Brooklyn | 4-2 | Superior |
Anderson, Morgan | 4-2 | Ashland |
Morehouse, Keely | 4-0 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zak, Makenna | 16-9 | Ashland |
Moravchik, Grace | 15-5.5 | Ashland |
Aiken, Cassie | 15-1 | Superior |
Barningham, Lexi | 14-11 | SS/Washburn |
Branley, Mckenzi | 14-8 | Superior |
Rusk, Paige | 14-7 | Superior |
Leopold, Savannah | 14-5 | Superior |
Brandis, Sofia | 14-5 | Ashland |
Leoni, Hanna | 13-6 | Hurley |
Tauer, Serena | 13-5 | Hurley |
Lahti, Abby | 13-3.5 | SS/Washburn |
Truchon, Lily | 12-9 | SS/Washburn |
DiGiorgio, Melissa | 12-0.75 | Hurley |
Saari, Emma | 11-0.5 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rusk, Payton | 8-6 | Superior |
Seeger, Elaina | 8-0 | Ashland |
Anderson, Morgan | 7-0 | Ashland |
Dehate, Amaya | 7-0 | Ashland |
Ramsey, Skyler | 6-6 | Drummond High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Skoraczewski, Nora | 32-7 | Drummond High School |
Bjork, Jordan | 30-7.5 | Drummond High School |
O'Connor, Avery | 29-4 | Ashland |
Mika, Lahaela | 28-8 | Ashland |
Ostrenga, Maggie | 28-4 | SS/Washburn |
Krueger, Adrianne | 26-7 | Superior |
DiGiorgio, Nicole | 26-1 | Hurley |
Dziura, Haley | 26-1 | Hurley |
Bebeau, Bailey | 25-8.5 | Butternut |
Mueller, Kiley | 25-7.5 | SS/Washburn |
Welhaven, Reegan | 24-9.5 | Drummond High School |
Holmstrom, Claire | 24-3.5 | Solon Springs/Northwood |
Heckendorf, Harley | 23-11 | Butternut |
Schultz, Haley | 23-10.5 | Superior |
Gierczic, Klara | 21-3 | Drummond High School |
Johnson, Natalia | 18-0 | Superior |
Brokaw, Alexa | 17-10.5 | Superior |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ramsey, Skyler | 32-8 | Drummond High School |
Rusk, Paige | 32-0 | Superior |
Lenmark, Molly | 27-2.5 | Superior |
Warren, Savannah | 26-6 | SS/Washburn |
Back to Top |