Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
O'Connor, Elliot | Tomahawk | |
Cronauer, Timber | Laona/Wabeno | |
Volk, Yukon | Laona/Wabeno | |
Talsma, Eli | 11.40 | Hurley |
Gjovik, Jack | 11.44 | Northland Pines |
Bailey, Omar | 11.63 | Crandon |
Kerner, Eli | 11.70 | Northland Pines |
Jahnke, Mason | 12.18 | Northland Pines |
Larson, Ryan | 12.25 | Tomahawk |
Aguirre, Alex | 12.51 | Crandon |
Wallis, Jeremiah | 12.83 | Hurley |
Hariu, Virgil | 13.00 | Hurley |
Saunders, Gavin | 13.41 | Lakeland Union |
Davis, Dylan | 13.42 | Crandon |
Gumm, Tyler | 13.48 | Crandon |
DeRosso, Skylor | 13.76 | Hurley |
Malyshko, Kirill | 13.86 | Lakeland Union |
Derleth, Jack | 14.40 | Tomahawk |
Magee, Miles | 14.72 | Lakeland Union |
Larson, Zackary | 14.92 | Tomahawk |
Jameson, Sawyer | 15.16 | Laona/Wabeno |
Stanick, Sean | 15.17 | Lakeland Union |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Caden | Northland Pines | |
Hipenbecker, Ayden | 19.86 | Hurley |
Huber, Noah | 21.71 | Northland Pines |
Segura-Martell, Luis | 23.69 | Mercer |
Anderson, Peter | 25.06 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ristau, Bradyn | Tomahawk | |
Karcz, Taylor | 4:39.56 | Crandon |
Romprey, Adisun | 4:56.05 | Laona/Wabeno |
Heritage, Kaemyn | 5:05.46 | Northland Pines |
Casey, Taje | 5:35.64 | Tomahawk |
Gyuro, Atilla | 5:41.27 | Lakeland Union |
McKinney, Parker | 5:41.34 | Lakeland Union |
Allen, Richie | 5:47.57 | Mercer |
Fluegel, Nick | 6:21.24 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Newman, Levi | Laona/Wabeno | |
Sarratt, Jedidiah | Laona/Wabeno | |
Gjovik, Jack | 23.85 | Northland Pines |
Talsma, Eli | 24.13 | Hurley |
Bailey, Omar | 24.51 | Crandon |
Kerner, Eli | 24.84 | Northland Pines |
Aguirre, Alex | 25.16 | Crandon |
Jahnke, Mason | 25.20 | Northland Pines |
Schoenenberger, Dane | 25.33 | Tomahawk |
Seeber, Adam | 25.60 | Laona/Wabeno |
Morrison III, Jerome | 26.36 | Tomahawk |
Wallis, Jeremiah | 26.49 | Hurley |
Stromberg, Beau | 26.51 | Tomahawk |
Larson, Ryan | 26.59 | Tomahawk |
VanOoyen, Boone | 27.55 | Laona/Wabeno |
Saunders, Gavin | 27.89 | Lakeland Union |
Davis, Dylan | 28.13 | Crandon |
Malyshko, Kirill | 28.24 | Lakeland Union |
Magee, Miles | 31.17 | Lakeland Union |
Stanick, Sean | 31.52 | Lakeland Union |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Caden | Northland Pines | |
Eith, Dylan | Mercer | |
Hanse, Zach | 46.28 | Tomahawk |
Hipenbecker, Ayden | 49.08 | Hurley |
Ritter, Zach | 49.70 | Northland Pines |
Wiedenbeck, Cole | 52.34 | Northland Pines |
O'Connor, Elliot | 52.90 | Tomahawk |
Wirth, Dylan | 53.37 | Laona/Wabeno |
Gumm, Tyler | 57.18 | Crandon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Casey, Taje | Tomahawk | |
Heritage, Kaemyn | 10:51.76 | Northland Pines |
Zastrow, Samuel | 11:23.21 | Tomahawk |
Fluegel, Nick | 11:56.37 | Northland Pines |
Williams, Mac | 12:55.07 | Northland Pines |
Karcz, Taylor | 9:55.21 | Crandon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gibeault, Ethan | Tomahawk | |
Newman, Levi | Laona/Wabeno | |
Samundsen, Patrick | Tomahawk | |
Reiter, Joseph | Tomahawk | |
Lewis, Paul | 1:00.62 | Laona/Wabeno |
Stefanich, Nikolaus | 1:03.37 | Tomahawk |
Gardner, Sean | 1:07.50 | Lakeland Union |
Merrill, Kendall | 1:10.00 | Lakeland Union |
Holmquist, Maccoy | 1:11.00 | Lakeland Union |
Clark, Judah | 1:13.00 | Lakeland Union |
Jameson, Sawyer | 1:17.82 | Laona/Wabeno |
Kerner, Eli | 54.97 | Northland Pines |
Seeber, Adam | 55.37 | Laona/Wabeno |
Stiemke, Griffin | 56.65 | Northland Pines |
Birchbauer, Cameron | 59.42 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 47.31 | Northland Pines |
Relay Team A | 49.65 | Laona/Wabeno |
Relay Team A | 52.34 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 53.45 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:39.76 | Northland Pines |
Relay Team A | 1:40.17 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 1:42.96 | Laona/Wabeno |
Relay Team A | 2:05.33 | Hurley |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:46.60 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 3:47.09 | Northland Pines |
Relay Team A | 3:54.56 | Laona/Wabeno |
Relay Team A | 4:00.57 | Crandon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:31.24 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 9:53.05 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Birchbauer, Cameron | Northland Pines | |
Segura-Martell, Luis | Mercer | |
Hilmer, Ronnie | Lakeland Union | |
Huber, Noah | Northland Pines | |
Eith, Dylan | Mercer | |
Romprey, Adisun | 2:08.95 | Laona/Wabeno |
McKinney, Parker | 2:25.00h | Lakeland Union |
Johnson, Jeremiah | 2:26.71 | Tomahawk |
Gyuro, Atilla | 2:29.88 | Lakeland Union |
Williams, Mac | 2:35.44 | Northland Pines |
Rosenmeier, Nathan | 2:38.70 | Tomahawk |
Allen, Richie | 2:44.76 | Mercer |
Ristau, Bradyn | 2:55.70 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thier, Collin | 143-6 | Hurley |
Harris, Danny | 123-0 | Laona/Wabeno |
Reiter, Joseph | 115-9 | Tomahawk |
Heck, Chris | 110-1.5 | Northland Pines |
Koplin, Lucas | 102-3 | Lakeland Union |
Braeger, Sam | 100-9 | Northland Pines |
Lawrence, Conner | 100-2 | Crandon |
McCanless, Miles | 99-7 | Northland Pines |
Samundsen, Patrick | 96-8 | Tomahawk |
Merrill, Kendall | 95-7 | Lakeland Union |
Cleveland, Trent | 94-5 | Lakeland Union |
Stefanich, Nikolaus | 83-7 | Tomahawk |
Gibeault, Ethan | 80-2 | Tomahawk |
Davis, Dylan | 79-1 | Crandon |
Maulsen, Gerald | 76-0 | Lakeland Union |
Kutz, Jace | 70-3 | Hurley |
DeRosso, Skylor | 61-11 | Hurley |
Milham, Nolan | 49-3 | Laona/Wabeno |
Volk, Yukon | 31-1 | Laona/Wabeno |
Anderson, Lawrence | Hurley | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
LaBarge, Conrad | 5-6 | Mercer |
Lins, Kyan | 5-6 | Northland Pines |
Hanse, Zach | 5-6 | Tomahawk |
Jahnke, Mason | 5-4 | Northland Pines |
Stromberg, Beau | 5-4 | Tomahawk |
Rosenmeier, Nathan | 5-4 | Tomahawk |
Kerner, Eli | 5-2 | Northland Pines |
Anthes, Ty | 5-2 | Tomahawk |
Sarratt, Jedidiah | 4-4 | Laona/Wabeno |
Jameson, Sawyer | Laona/Wabeno | |
VanOoyen, Boone | Laona/Wabeno | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gjovik, Jack | 20-10.5 | Northland Pines |
Bailey, Omar | 18-6 | Crandon |
Lins, Kyan | 18-5.75 | Northland Pines |
Cronauer, Hunter | 18-2.5 | Laona/Wabeno |
Stiemke, Griffin | 18-1 | Northland Pines |
Larson, Ryan | 16-11 | Tomahawk |
O'Connor, Elliot | 15-9.25 | Tomahawk |
Schoenenberger, Dane | 15-8.75 | Tomahawk |
Cronauer, Timber | 15-7 | Laona/Wabeno |
LaBarge, Conrad | 15-7 | Mercer |
Sarratt, Jedidiah | 14-1 | Laona/Wabeno |
Jameson, Sawyer | 13-3 | Laona/Wabeno |
Gillespie, Carter | 13-3 | Lakeland Union |
Wiedenbeck, Cole | 13-0.5 | Northland Pines |
Stanick, Sean | 12-8.5 | Lakeland Union |
Ristau, Bradyn | 11-1.25 | Tomahawk |
Segura-Martell, Luis | Mercer | |
Wallis, Jeremiah | Hurley | |
DeRosso, Skylor | Hurley | |
Magee, Miles | Lakeland Union | |
Hilmer, Ronnie | Lakeland Union | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wessel, Luke | 9-6 | Northland Pines |
Anderson, Peter | 8-6 | Northland Pines |
Morrison III, Jerome | 8-6 | Tomahawk |
Derleth, Jack | 7-6 | Tomahawk |
Graves, Josh | 7-0 | Northland Pines |
Larson, Zackary | 6-6 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thier, Collin | 46-6.5 | Hurley |
Reiter, Joseph | 43-7.75 | Tomahawk |
Hariu, Virgil | 41-3 | Hurley |
McCanless, Miles | 39-7.5 | Northland Pines |
Davis, Dylan | 39-1.75 | Crandon |
Braeger, Sam | 38-6.5 | Northland Pines |
Cronauer, Hunter | 37-4 | Laona/Wabeno |
Harris, Danny | 36-5 | Laona/Wabeno |
Heck, Chris | 36-4 | Northland Pines |
Stefanich, Nikolaus | 35-9 | Tomahawk |
Koplin, Lucas | 33-7 | Lakeland Union |
Lawrence, Conner | 33-6.5 | Crandon |
Samundsen, Patrick | 33-6 | Tomahawk |
Holmquist, Maccoy | 33-0 | Lakeland Union |
Gibeault, Ethan | 32-6.75 | Tomahawk |
Benton, Benjamin | 30-8 | Hurley |
Zagorski, Luke | 29-10.75 | Lakeland Union |
Clay, Chancellor | 23-11 | Lakeland Union |
Milham, Nolan | 23-2 | Laona/Wabeno |
Volk, Yukon | 12-3 | Laona/Wabeno |
Anderson, Lawrence | Hurley | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stiemke, Griffin | 38-11.5 | Northland Pines |
Muench, Ryan | 38-10.25 | Northland Pines |
Talsma, Eli | 37-7.25 | Hurley |
LaBarge, Conrad | 36-5.75 | Mercer |
Larson, Ryan | 34-2 | Tomahawk |
Sarratt, Jedidiah | 28-3 | Laona/Wabeno |
Eith, Dylan | Mercer | |
Beer, Jacob | Northland Pines | |
Birchbauer, Cameron | Northland Pines | |
Stanick, Sean | Lakeland Union | |
Hilmer, Ronnie | Lakeland Union | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Slominski, Jaylin | Lakeland Union | |
Rossi, Rylinn | Mercer | |
Bertollini, Ele | Mercer | |
Chapman, Skye | Lakeland Union | |
Bluebird, Brooklyn | Lakeland Union | |
Kannegiesser, Makayla | Hurley | |
Knipp, Kd | 12.83 | Mercer |
Carrillo, Ava | 13.55 | Northland Pines |
Aukee, Jaana | 13.56 | Hurley |
Franzen, Taylor | 13.57 | Northland Pines |
Wilson, Morgan | 13.93 | Crandon |
Gorell, Marie | 14.16 | Tomahawk |
Wilson, Marissa | 14.50 | Crandon |
Phillips, Joanna | 14.55 | Tomahawk |
Beaber, Kelsey | 14.80 | Laona/Wabeno |
Clay, Katherina | 15.44 | Lakeland Union |
Schoone, Nadia | 15.57 | Tomahawk |
Neff, Kinsey | 15.59 | Northland Pines |
Tourtillott, Tyla | 15.73 | Mercer |
Kukowski, Jayden | 15.96 | Hurley |
Dekiep, Paige | 16.30 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Adler, Grace | 18.58 | Crandon |
Tauer, Serena | 18.62 | Hurley |
Wilson, Morgan | 18.71 | Crandon |
Mccarthy, Grace | 20.73 | Crandon |
Hodkeiwicz, Paige | 20.73 | Northland Pines |
Cayan, Zoie | 21.63 | Laona/Wabeno |
Felesena, Mykala | 22.43 | Northland Pines |
Kannegiesser, Makayla | 22.72 | Hurley |
Mesun, Sophia | 24.18 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gremban, Nora | 4:55.56 | Northland Pines |
May, Addison | 5:46.50 | Crandon |
Schmidt, Robin | 5:58.49 | Tomahawk |
Snedden, Sloan | 6:30.51 | Northland Pines |
Smith, Emma | 6:44.48 | Lakeland Union |
Rushman, Lily | 7:13.52 | Northland Pines |
Frederickson, Jennie | 9:11.01 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bluebird, Brooklyn | Lakeland Union | |
Alberg, Arawen | Tomahawk | |
Tourtillott, Tyla | Mercer | |
Knipp, Kd | 27.50 | Mercer |
Derleth, Halle | 28.25 | Tomahawk |
DiGiorgio, Melissa | 28.26 | Hurley |
Aukee, Jaana | 28.41 | Hurley |
Derleth, Faith | 28.66 | Tomahawk |
Carrillo, Ava | 29.17 | Northland Pines |
Flannery, Marissa | 29.57 | Crandon |
Company, Marta | 30.00h | Mercer |
Rossi, Rylinn | 32.02 | Mercer |
Krueger, Maria | 32.43 | Northland Pines |
Schoone, Nadia | 32.57 | Tomahawk |
Kukowski, Jayden | 32.83 | Hurley |
Chapman, Skye | 33.00 | Lakeland Union |
Kannegiesser, Makayla | 33.09 | Hurley |
Warden, Autumn | 34.14 | Laona/Wabeno |
Clay, Katherina | 35.25 | Lakeland Union |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mesun, Sophia | Northland Pines | |
Mattke, Kambyl | 1:00.04 | Tomahawk |
Felesena, Mykala | 1:03.22 | Northland Pines |
Shaney, Lydia | 1:03.95 | Tomahawk |
DiGiorgio, Melissa | 50.14 | Hurley |
Tauer, Serena | 53.85 | Hurley |
Adler, Grace | 54.39 | Crandon |
Flannery, Marissa | 56.47 | Crandon |
Mccarthy, Grace | 56.94 | Crandon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shaney, Lydia | Tomahawk | |
Palmer, Alli | 12:30.77 | Tomahawk |
May, Addison | 12:32.99 | Crandon |
Thoma, Emma | 15:34.56 | Northland Pines |
Congleton, Abby | 16:00.28 | Northland Pines |
Rushman, Lily | 16:56.54 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phillips, Joanna | 1:05.00 | Tomahawk |
Voermans, Alicia | 1:09.00 | Tomahawk |
Kivi, Lynnea | 1:09.68 | Hurley |
Linssen, Kassidee | 1:12.74 | Laona/Wabeno |
Congleton, Abby | 1:17.20 | Northland Pines |
Hermann, Hannah | 1:18.00h | Lakeland Union |
Curtiss, Madison | 1:18.47 | Lakeland Union |
Kukowski, Jayden | 1:19.78 | Hurley |
Felesena, Sydney | 1:24.45 | Northland Pines |
Fonger, Tessa | 1:24.87 | Lakeland Union |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 57.02 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 57.29 | Hurley |
Relay Team A | 58.67 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:56.30 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 2:04.79 | Northland Pines |
Relay Team A | 2:07.00h | Mercer |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:38.48 | Northland Pines |
Relay Team A | 4:40.80 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00 | Crandon |
Relay Team A | 5:15.00h | Lakeland Union |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:21.95 | Tomahawk |
Relay Team A | 12:45.36 | Northland Pines |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gremban, Nora | 2:12.40 | Northland Pines |
Hansmann, Morgan | 2:32.96 | Tomahawk |
Schmidt, Robin | 2:40.64 | Tomahawk |
Kivi, Lynnea | 2:47.87 | Hurley |
Lee, Elizabeth | 2:54.73 | Tomahawk |
Snedden, Sloan | 2:58.06 | Northland Pines |
Thoma, Emma | 3:03.77 | Northland Pines |
Quade, Maya | 3:13.12 | Crandon |
Curtiss, Madison | 3:15.00h | Lakeland Union |
Hermann, Hannah | 3:15.64 | Lakeland Union |
Fonger, Tessa | 3:25.00h | Lakeland Union |
Frederickson, Jennie | 4:03.12 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McCormick, Ayla | 103-7 | Tomahawk |
Schoeneman, Eiley | 103-2 | Mercer |
Krueger, Samantha | 89-1 | Northland Pines |
Crandall, Brooke | 65-1 | Lakeland Union |
Wilson, Carmen | 61-6 | Crandon |
Miller, Miana | 60-4 | Northland Pines |
Eith, Amber | 60-1 | Mercer |
Simon, Faith | 53-1 | Laona/Wabeno |
Wilson, Marissa | 52-5 | Crandon |
Bullock, Nellie | 52-4 | Lakeland Union |
Brandenburg, Anya | 52-0 | Mercer |
Milashus, Ava | 50-7 | Mercer |
Lange, Kinsley | 50-3 | Tomahawk |
Nordine, Sarah | 47-3 | Northland Pines |
Bayer, Bella | 37-7 | Lakeland Union |
Burgess, Julianna | 32-5 | Lakeland Union |
Schoone, Nadia | 25-0 | Tomahawk |
Beaber, Kelsey | Laona/Wabeno | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Franzen, Taylor | 4-10 | Northland Pines |
Flannery, Marissa | 4-10 | Crandon |
Aukee, Jaana | 4-10 | Hurley |
Croker, Paris | 4-8 | Northland Pines |
Hodkeiwicz, Paige | 4-6 | Northland Pines |
Kivi, Lynnea | 4-6 | Hurley |
Warden, Autumn | 4-0 | Laona/Wabeno |
Crandall, Brooke | 4-0 | Lakeland Union |
Phillips, Joanna | 4-0 | Tomahawk |
Godin, Miley | Laona/Wabeno | |
Company, Marta | Mercer | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tauer, Serena | 15-1.5 | Hurley |
Williams, Kirkland | 14-10.5 | Northland Pines |
Linssen, Kassidee | 14-7 | Laona/Wabeno |
Derleth, Halle | 14-6.25 | Tomahawk |
Wilson, Morgan | 14-3 | Crandon |
Beaber, Kelsey | 13-5 | Laona/Wabeno |
Derleth, Faith | 13-4 | Tomahawk |
Gorell, Marie | 13-3.25 | Tomahawk |
Nordine, Iris | 13-0.5 | Northland Pines |
Chapman, Skye | 12-2.25 | Lakeland Union |
Krueger, Maria | 12-1.75 | Northland Pines |
Neff, Kinsey | 12-0 | Northland Pines |
Warden, Autumn | 11-11.5 | Laona/Wabeno |
Clay, Katherina | 9-11.75 | Lakeland Union |
Quade, Maya | 8-8.5 | Crandon |
Kukowski, Jayden | Hurley | |
Kannegiesser, Makayla | Hurley | |
Bluebird, Brooklyn | Lakeland Union | |
Bayer, Bella | Lakeland Union | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nordine, Iris | 8-6 | Northland Pines |
Voermans, Alicia | 8-0 | Tomahawk |
Alberg, Arawen | 7-0 | Tomahawk |
Felesena, Sydney | 6-6 | Northland Pines |
Malanche, Andrea | 6-6 | Northland Pines |
Sparbel, Mariah | 6-6 | Tomahawk |
Dekiep, Paige | 5-6 | Tomahawk |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schoeneman, Eiley | 34-5.5 | Mercer |
Hansmann, Morgan | 26-8.25 | Tomahawk |
Krueger, Samantha | 26-7 | Northland Pines |
McCormick, Ayla | 26-1 | Tomahawk |
Eith, Amber | 25-2 | Mercer |
Nordine, Sarah | 24-6 | Northland Pines |
DiGiorgio, Melissa | 24-2 | Hurley |
Bullock, Nellie | 23-9 | Lakeland Union |
Wilson, Carmen | 23-2 | Crandon |
Miller, Miana | 21-1 | Northland Pines |
Slominski, Jaylin | 18-10.75 | Lakeland Union |
Burgess, Julianna | 18-10 | Lakeland Union |
Frederickson, Jennie | 18-5.75 | Tomahawk |
Simon, Faith | 17-7 | Laona/Wabeno |
Milashus, Ava | Mercer | |
Bellec, Thais | Mercer | |
Lange, Kinsley | Tomahawk | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Linssen, Kassidee | 32-4 | Laona/Wabeno |
Williams, Kirkland | 30-8.25 | Northland Pines |
Derleth, Halle | 30-6.5 | Tomahawk |
Beaber, Kelsey | 29-6 | Laona/Wabeno |
Mattke, Kambyl | 28-1.5 | Tomahawk |
Nordine, Iris | 28-0 | Northland Pines |
Malanche, Andrea | 26-11 | Northland Pines |
Sparbel, Mariah | 26-8.75 | Tomahawk |
Warden, Autumn | 25-10 | Laona/Wabeno |
Shaney, Lydia | 25-10 | Tomahawk |
Clay, Katherina | 25-1 | Lakeland Union |
Chapman, Skye | 24-9.5 | Lakeland Union |
Company, Marta | Mercer | |
Mccarthy, Grace | Crandon | |
Bayer, Bella | Lakeland Union | |
Back to Top |